Buy Pro Air HFA Inhaler (Albuterol Sufate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Albuterol Sufate Albuterol Sufate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation aerosol
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Albuterol Sulfate100mcg17g$95.00Add To Cart
Albuterol Sufate100mcg8.5g$52.00Add To Cart
Albuterol Sulfate
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 17g
Price: $95.00
Albuterol Sufate
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 8.5g
Price: $52.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pro Air HFA Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Albuterol Sufate, Albuterol Sulfate

Other Names:

Asthalin Inhaler

Strength(s):

100mcg

Quantities Available:

8.5g, 17g

Formulation:

Inhalation aerosol