Buy Procardia XL (Nifedipine Xl) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Procardia XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : SA Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Procardia XL30mg100$104.00Add To Cart
Procardia XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $104.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nifedipine Xl Nifedipine Xl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nifedipine Xl20mg60$43.90Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl20mg120$72.95Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $43.90
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $72.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine Xl, Nifedipine XL

Other Names:

Nifedipine SR, Adalat Crono

Strength(s):

20mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100

Formulation:

Sustained Release Tablet, SA Tablet