Buy Eliquis (Apixaban) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Eliquis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Eliquis5mg56$55.00Add To Cart
Eliquis5mg168$139.95Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg56$49.00Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg112$106.95Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg168$132.80Add To Cart
Eliquis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $55.00
Eliquis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $139.95
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $49.00
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $106.95
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $132.80

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Apixaban Apixaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Apixaban5mg90$68.95Add To Cart
Apixaban5mg180$115.95Add To Cart
Apixaban2.5mg90$65.00Add To Cart
Apixaban2.5mg180$119.95Add To Cart
Apixaban
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $68.95
Apixaban
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $115.95
Apixaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $65.00
Apixaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $119.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Eliquis | Apixaban | Eliquis | Eliquis

Additional information

Drug Name:

Eliquis

Scientific Name:

Apixaban

Other Names:

Apigat, Eliquis

Strength(s):

5mg, 2.5mg

Quantities Available:

90, 180, 56, 168, 112

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet