Buy Xarelto (Rivaroxaban) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xarelto

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Xarelto10mg30$60.50Add To Cart
Xarelto10mg100$135.95Add To Cart
Xarelto15mg84$132.95Add To Cart
Xarelto20mg28$46.90Add To Cart
Xarelto20mg84$135.90Add To Cart
Xarelto2.5mg100$245.00Add To Cart
Xarelto
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $60.50
Xarelto
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $135.95
Xarelto
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $132.95
Xarelto
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $46.90
Xarelto
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $135.90
Xarelto
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $245.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivaroxaban Rivaroxaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rivaroxaban10mg90$82.00Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban15mg60$65.00Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban20mg90$44.90Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban2.5mg60$51.00Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban2.5mg180$120.00Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $82.00
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $65.00
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $44.90
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $51.00
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $120.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Xarelto | Rivaroxaban | Xarelto | Xarelto

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xarelto

Scientific Name:

Rivaroxaban

Other Names:

Xarelto, Rpigat

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg, 2.5mg, 15mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 30, 100, 90, 60, 180

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet