Buy Cardura (Doxazosin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardura

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cardura2mg100$95.00Add To Cart
Cardura4mg90$118.00Add To Cart
Cardura
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00
Cardura
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $118.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Doxazosin Doxazosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Doxazosin1mg100$60.06Add To Cart
Doxazosin2mg84$49.00Add To Cart
Doxazosin4mg84$52.70Add To Cart
Doxazosin
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $60.06
Doxazosin
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $49.00
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $52.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardura | Doxazosin | Cardura | Doxazosin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Doxazosin, Cardura

Strength(s):

1mg, 2mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet