Buy Cardura (Doxazosin) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardura

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cardura2mg100$36.95Add To Cart
Cardura4mg90$118.00Add To Cart
Cardura4mg180$220.20Add To Cart
Cardura
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $36.95
Cardura
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $118.00
Cardura
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $220.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Doxazosin Doxazosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Doxazosin1mg84$48.50Add To Cart
Doxazosin2mg84$49.00Add To Cart
Doxazosin4mg84$52.70Add To Cart
Doxazosin
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $48.50
Doxazosin
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $49.00
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $52.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardura | Doxazosin | Cardura | Doxazosin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Cardura, Doxazosin

Strength(s):

2mg, 4mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 84, 180

Formulation:

Tablet