Buy Cardura XL (Doxazosin) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardura XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cardura XL8mg90$160.00Add To Cart
Cardura XL
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $160.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Doxazosin Doxazosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Doxazosin4mg84$57.00Add To Cart
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $57.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardura XL | Doxazosin | Cardura XL | Cardura XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura XL

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Cardura XL, Doxazosin XL

Strength(s):

8mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 84

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Tablet