Buy Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardizem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardizem CD 180mg 90 $109.30 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 240mg 90 $126.06 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 30 $95.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $109.30
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $126.06
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $95.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem CD Diltiazem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem CD 120mg 90 $56.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 180mg 100 $79.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 240mg 90 $116.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem CD
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $56.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $116.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem CD, Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem HCL

Other Names:

Cardizem CD, Dltiazem CD, Angizem CD, Diltiazem CD

Strength(s):

240mg, 180mg, 120mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 30

Formulation:

24H ER Capsule, ER Tablet