Cardizem LA

Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Dosage : 120mg
Quantity : 112
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardizem LA | Diltiazem HCL | Cardizem LA | Cardizem LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem LA

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem HCL

Other Names:

Tildiem retard

Strength(s):

120mg

Quantities Available:

112

Formulation:

Prolonged Release Tablet