Buy Cardizem CD (Diltiazem Cd) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardizem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cardizem CD180mg90$63.90Add To Cart
Cardizem CD240mg28$33.50Add To Cart
Cardizem CD240mg84$62.40Add To Cart
Cardizem CD300mg84$112.00Add To Cart
Cardizem CD360mg30$46.90Add To Cart
Cardizem CD360mg90$137.85Add To Cart
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $63.90
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $33.50
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $62.40
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $112.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $46.90
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $137.85

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem Cd Diltiazem Cd

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diltiazem Cd120mg90$76.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd180mg100$79.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd240mg90$116.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd300mg90$120.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $76.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $116.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $120.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem Hcl, Diltiazem HCL, Diltiazem CD

Other Names:

Angizem CD, Tildiem LA, Cardizem CD, Diltiazem CD, Viazem XL

Strength(s):

180mg, 300mg, 360mg, 240mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 28, 30

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Prolonger Release Capsule, 24H ER Capsule, Prolonged Release Capsule