Buy Xifaxan (Rifaximin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xifaxan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Xifaxan200mg9$42.00Add To Cart
Xifaxan200mg90$540.00Add To Cart
Xifaxan200mg243$1449.40Add To Cart
Xifaxan550mg56$869.00Add To Cart
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 9
Price: $42.00
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $540.00
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 243
Price: $1449.40
Xifaxan
Dosage: 550mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $869.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rifaximin Rifaximin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rifaximin200mg60$54.10Add To Cart
Rifaximin200mg100$34.00Add To Cart
Rifaximin400mg90$135.00Add To Cart
Rifaximin550mg100$163.00Add To Cart
Rifaximin
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $54.10
Rifaximin
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $34.00
Rifaximin
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $135.00
Rifaximin
Dosage: 550mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $163.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xifaxan

Scientific Name:

Rifaximin

Other Names:

Rcifax, Xifaxanta, Xifaxan, Rixmin, Sibofix, Rifagut

Strength(s):

200mg, 550mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 56, 9, 60, 243

Formulation:

Tablet