Buy Travatan Z Eyedrops (Travoprost) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Travatan Z Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travatan Z Eyedrops0.004%5mL$105.00Add To Cart
Travatan Z Eyedrops0.004%10mL$195.00Add To Cart
Travatan Z Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $105.00
Travatan Z Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $195.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Travoprost Travoprost

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travoprost0.004%3mL$45.00Add To Cart
Travoprost0.004%9mL$116.00Add To Cart
Travoprost
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $45.00
Travoprost
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $116.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Travatan Z Eyedrops | Travoprost | Travatan Z Eyedrops | Travatan Z Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Travatan Z Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Travoprost

Other Names:

Travatan Z Eyedrops, Lupitros-Z

Strength(s):

0.004%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL, 3mL, 9mL

Formulation:

Eye drops