Buy Travatan Eyedrops (Travoprost) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Travatan Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travatan Eyedrops0.004%2.5mL$30.75Add To Cart
Travatan Eyedrops0.004%7.5mL$59.85Add To Cart
Travatan Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 2.5mL
Price: $30.75
Travatan Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 7.5mL
Price: $59.85

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Travoprost Travoprost

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travoprost0.004%2.5mL$26.95Add To Cart
Travoprost0.004%7.5mL$48.50Add To Cart
Travoprost
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 2.5mL
Price: $26.95
Travoprost
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 7.5mL
Price: $48.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Travatan Eyedrops | Travoprost | Travatan Eyedrops | Travatan Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Travatan Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Travoprost

Other Names:

Travatan Eyedrops, Tovaxo Eyedrop, Tovaxo Eye Drop

Strength(s):

0.004%

Quantities Available:

2.5mL, 7.5mL

Formulation:

Eye drops