Buy Restasis (Cyclosporine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not available in Canada;

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Restasis

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cyclomune, Restasis

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

3mL, 6mL, 30vials, 90vials, 9mL, 60vials

Formulation:

Eye drops, Vials (Eye Drops)