Buy Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pristiq

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pristiq 50mg 90 $263.20 Add To Cart
Pristiq 100mg 28 $64.85 Add To Cart
Pristiq 100mg 84 $181.95 Add To Cart
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $263.20
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $64.85
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $181.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desvenlafaxine Desvenlafaxine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desvenlafaxine 50mg 100 $44.40 Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine 100mg 100 $67.35 Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.40
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.35

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Pristiq | Desvenlafaxine | Pristiq | D-Veniz

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pristiq

Scientific Name:

Desvenlafaxine

Other Names:

Pristiq, D-Veniz

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 28, 84

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet