Buy Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pristiq

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Pristiq50mg28$81.00Add To Cart
Pristiq50mg84$172.15Add To Cart
Pristiq100mg28$64.85Add To Cart
Pristiq100mg84$181.95Add To Cart
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $81.00
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $172.15
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $64.85
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $181.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desvenlafaxine Desvenlafaxine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Desvenlafaxine50mg100$44.40Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine100mg100$67.35Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.40
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.35

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Pristiq | Desvenlafaxine | Pristiq | D-Veniz

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pristiq

Scientific Name:

Desvenlafaxine

Other Names:

D-Veniz, Pristiq

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100, 28, 84

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet