Buy Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lupron Depot Kit 30mg 1 $2302.75 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 1 $633.42 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 2 $1004.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 3 $1500.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 22.5mg 1 $1187.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 1 $350.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 2 $690.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 3 $1030.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 11.25mg 1 $1576.93 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $2302.75
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $633.42
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $1004.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1500.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $1187.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $350.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $690.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1030.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 11.25mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $1576.93

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Leuprolide Acetate Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vial
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Leuprolide Acetate 22.5mg 3 $2298.00 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $2298.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot, Lupride Injection

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 11.25mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial