Buy Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lupron Depot Kit30mg1$2302.75Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit7.5mg1$633.42Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit7.5mg2$1004.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit7.5mg3$1500.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit22.5mg1$1187.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit3.75mg1$350.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit3.75mg2$690.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit3.75mg3$1030.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit11.25mg1$880.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $2302.75
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $633.42
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $1004.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1500.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $1187.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $350.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $690.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1030.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 11.25mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $880.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg, 11.25mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit