Buy Keflex (Cephalexin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cephalexin Cephalexin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cephalexin 250mg 100 $49.75 Add To Cart
Cephalexin 500mg 100 $69.00 Add To Cart
Cephalexin
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.75
Cephalexin
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Keflex

Scientific Name:

Cephalexin

Other Names:

Cephadex, Keflex

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 105

Formulation:

Capsule