Buy Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not available in Canada;

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon Patch, Exelon Patch 15, Rivastigmine Patch

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr, 9.5mg/24hr, 13.3mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 60, 120

Formulation:

Patch