Buy Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Exelon Patch4.6mg/24hr30$105.00Add To Cart
Exelon Patch9.5mg/24hr60$214.80Add To Cart
Exelon Patch13.3mg/24hr30$174.25Add To Cart
Exelon Patch
Dosage: 4.6mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $105.00
Exelon Patch
Dosage: 9.5mg/24hr
Quantity: 60
Price: $214.80
Exelon Patch
Dosage: 13.3mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $174.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rivastigmine4.6mg/24hr30$120.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.6mg/24hr90$333.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine9.5mg/24hr30$112.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine9.5mg/24hr90$304.75Add To Cart
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.6mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $120.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.6mg/24hr
Quantity: 90
Price: $333.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 9.5mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $112.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 9.5mg/24hr
Quantity: 90
Price: $304.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon Patch, Exelon Patch 15, Rivastigmine Patch

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr, 9.5mg/24hr, 13.3mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

30, 60, 90

Formulation:

Patch