Buy Divigel (Estradiol Gel) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Divigel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel Sachet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Divigel 1mg 28 sachets $55.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 1mg 84 sachets $148.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 30 sachets $63.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 90 sachets $157.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 30 sachets $63.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 90 sachets $165.00 Add To Cart
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 28 sachets
Price: $55.00
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84 sachets
Price: $148.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $63.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $157.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $63.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $165.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Divigel | Estradiol Gel | Divigel | Divigel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Divigel

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Gel

Other Names:

Divigel, Sandrena Gel

Strength(s):

0.5mg, 0.25mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

30 sachets, 90 sachets, 28 sachets, 84 sachets

Formulation:

Gel Sachet