Buy Divigel (Estradiol Gel) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Divigel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel Sachet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Divigel1mg30 sachets$63.00Add To Cart
Divigel1mg90 sachets$159.00Add To Cart
Divigel0.5mg28 sachets$44.00Add To Cart
Divigel0.5mg84 sachets$114.00Add To Cart
Divigel0.25mg30 sachets$63.00Add To Cart
Divigel0.25mg90 sachets$165.00Add To Cart
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $63.00
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $159.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 28 sachets
Price: $44.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 84 sachets
Price: $114.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $63.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $165.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Divigel | Estradiol Gel | Divigel | Divigel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Divigel

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Gel, Estradiol Transdermal Gel

Other Names:

Divigel, Sandrena Gel

Strength(s):

0.25mg, 1mg, 0.5mg

Quantities Available:

30 sachets, 90 sachets, 28 sachets, 84 sachets

Formulation:

Gel Sachet