Buy Brilinta (Ticagrelor) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Brilinta

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Blister Tablets
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Brilinta 90mg 56 $177.00 Add To Cart
Brilinta 90mg 168 $511.00 Add To Cart
Brilinta
Dosage: 90mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $177.00
Brilinta
Dosage: 90mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $511.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ticagrelor Ticagrelor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Blister Tablets
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ticagrelor 90mg 84 $75.75 Add To Cart
Ticagrelor
Dosage: 90mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $75.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Brilinta

Scientific Name:

Ticagrelor

Other Names:

Brilinta, Ticagat

Strength(s):

90mg

Quantities Available:

56, 168, 84

Formulation:

Blister Tablets