Buy Brilinta (Ticagrelor) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Brilinta

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Brilinta60mg56$170.00Add To Cart
Brilinta60mg112$325.00Add To Cart
Brilinta90mg56$81.90Add To Cart
Brilinta90mg168$208.40Add To Cart
Brilinta
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $170.00
Brilinta
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $325.00
Brilinta
Dosage: 90mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $81.90
Brilinta
Dosage: 90mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $208.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ticagrelor Ticagrelor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ticagrelor90mg84$75.75Add To Cart
Ticagrelor
Dosage: 90mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $75.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Brilinta

Scientific Name:

Ticagrelor

Other Names:

Brilinta, Torplat

Strength(s):

60mg, 90mg

Quantities Available:

56, 112, 84, 168

Formulation:

Tablet