Buy Viibryd (Vilazodone Hcl) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Viibryd

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Viibryd10mg30$260.00Add To Cart
Viibryd10mg90$724.00Add To Cart
Viibryd20mg30$260.00Add To Cart
Viibryd20mg90$724.00Add To Cart
Viibryd40mg30$280.00Add To Cart
Viibryd40mg90$911.00Add To Cart
Viibryd
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $260.00
Viibryd
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $724.00
Viibryd
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $260.00
Viibryd
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $724.00
Viibryd
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $280.00
Viibryd
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $911.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vilazodone Hcl Vilazodone Hcl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vilazodone20mg100$105.00Add To Cart
Vilazodone40mg100$105.00Add To Cart
Vilazodone
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $105.00
Vilazodone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $105.00

Description

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Viibryd

Scientific Name:

Vilazodone Hcl, Vilazodone

Other Names:

Viibryd, Vilano, Valz

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet