Buy Lotemax (Loteprednol) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lotemax

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drop
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lotemax0.5%5mL$56.00Add To Cart
Lotemax0.5%10mL$96.00Add To Cart
Lotemax
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $56.00
Lotemax
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $96.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Loteprednol Loteprednol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Loteprednol0.5%5mL$39.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol0.5%10ml$70.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol0.5%15mL$97.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $39.00
Loteprednol
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 10ml
Price: $70.00
Loteprednol
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $97.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lotemax | Loteprednol | Lotemax | Lotemax

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotemax

Scientific Name:

Loteprednol

Other Names:

Lotemax, Lotepred Eye Drop

Strength(s):

0.5%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL, 10ml

Formulation:

Eye Drop, Eye Drops