Buy Lidex Solution (Fluocinonide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluocinonide Fluocinonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Solution
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fluocinonide0.05%60mL$70.00Add To Cart
Fluocinonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $70.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lidex Solution

Scientific Name:

Fluocinonide

Other Names:

Fluocinonide Topical Solution

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Solution