Buy Lidex Gel (Fluocinonide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lidex Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lidex Gel0.05%60g$75.00Add To Cart
Lidex Gel
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $75.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluocinonide Fluocinonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fluocinonide0.05%60g$54.17Add To Cart
Fluocinonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $54.17

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lidex Gel

Scientific Name:

Fluocinonide

Other Names:

Lidex Gel, Lyderm Gel

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Gel