This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch generic by Dr.Reddys

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Rivastigmine Patch

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Patch