Buy Emla Cream (Lidocaine/Prilocaine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Emla Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Emla Cream5%25g$65.00Add To Cart
Emla Cream
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 25g
Price: $65.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lidocaine/Prilocaine Lidocaine/Prilocaine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lidocaine/Prilocaine25/25mg30g$39.00Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine25/25mg60g$65.00Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine25/25mg90g$89.00Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 30g
Price: $39.00
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 60g
Price: $65.00
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 90g
Price: $89.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Emla Cream | Lidocaine/Prilocaine | Emla Cream | Prilox Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Emla Cream

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine/Prilocaine, Lidocaine/prilocaine

Other Names:

Prilox Cream, Emla Cream

Strength(s):

25/25mg, 5%

Quantities Available:

30g, 60g, 90g, 25g

Formulation:

Cream