Buy Combipatch (Estradiol 17b/Norethindrone Acetate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Combipatch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Combipatch0.05/0.14mg8$68.00Add To Cart
Combipatch0.05/0.25mg8$70.00Add To Cart
Combipatch
Dosage: 0.05/0.14mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $68.00
Combipatch
Dosage: 0.05/0.25mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $70.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Combipatch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol 17b/Norethindrone Acetate

Other Names:

Estalis Continuous

Strength(s):

0.05/0.14mg, 0.05/0.25mg

Quantities Available:

8

Formulation:

Patch