Buy Climara Patch (Estradiol) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Climara Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Climara Patch25mcg4$41.85Add To Cart
Climara Patch50mcg4$31.90Add To Cart
Climara Patch50mcg12$46.85Add To Cart
Climara Patch75mcg4$42.40Add To Cart
Climara Patch75mcg12$87.85Add To Cart
Climara Patch100mcg4$36.40Add To Cart
Climara Patch100mcg12$77.75Add To Cart
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $41.85
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $31.90
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $46.85
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $42.40
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $87.85
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $36.40
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $77.75

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Climara Patch | Estradiol | Climara Patch | Climara Patch

Additional information

Drug Name:

Climara Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Climara Patch, Climara Forte

Strength(s):

75mcg, 50mcg, 25mcg, 100mcg

Quantities Available:

12, 4

Formulation:

Patch