Buy Arthrotec (Diclofenac/Misoprostal) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Arthrotec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Arthrotec50mg/200mcg180$194.76Add To Cart
Arthrotec75mg/200mcg180$260.50Add To Cart
Arthrotec
Dosage: 50mg/200mcg
Quantity: 180
Price: $194.76
Arthrotec
Dosage: 75mg/200mcg
Quantity: 180
Price: $260.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diclofenac/Misoprostal Diclofenac/Misoprostal

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diclofenac/Misoprostal75/200mcg180$186.00Add To Cart
Diclofenac/Misoprostal
Dosage: 75/200mcg
Quantity: 180
Price: $186.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Arthrotec | Diclofenac/Misoprostal | Arthrotec | Arthrotec

Additional information

Drug Name:

Arthrotec

Scientific Name:

Diclofenac/Misoprostal

Other Names:

Diclofenac/Misoprostal, Arthrotec

Strength(s):

75/200mcg, 75mg/200mcg, 50mg/200mcg

Quantities Available:

180

Formulation:

Tablet