Buy Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Adalat XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : SA Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Adalat XL20mg84$97.52Add To Cart
Adalat XL30mg100$100.00Add To Cart
Adalat XL60mg100$136.00Add To Cart
Adalat XL
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $97.52
Adalat XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $100.00
Adalat XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $136.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nifedipine XL Nifedipine XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nifedipine ER30mg100$69.00Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER60mg100$189.92Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $189.92

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Adalat XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine XL, Nifedipine ER

Other Names:

Adalat LA, Nifedipine ER, Adalat Chrono

Strength(s):

20mg, 60mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

SA Tablet, ER Tablet