Buy Zyloprim (Allopurinol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyloprim

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyloprim 300mg 100 $70.00 Add To Cart
Zyloprim
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $70.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Allopurinol Allopurinol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Allopurinol 100mg 100 $39.00 Add To Cart
Allopurinol 200mg 100 $44.00 Add To Cart
Allopurinol 300mg 84 $32.00 Add To Cart
Allopurinol
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.00
Allopurinol
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.00
Allopurinol
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $32.00

Description

Zyloprim is used to treat gout.

Store at a relatively cool temperature (59 to 86 degrees Fahrenheit).

If you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, breastfeeding, taking any other medications (prescription, non prescription or dietary supplements), have allergies, have kidney or liver disease, or have heart conditions inform your doctor before using Zyloprim.

Zyloprim can cause drowsiness. It may take over a month to get the full effects of Zyloprim. Zyloprim is not used to relieve an acute gout attack.

Patient Family Information  : Use Zyloprim as directed to by your health care provider. You can take Zyloprim after meals to prevent an upset stomach. Drink lots of fluids while taking Zylo prim to keep your hydration.

If you have allergies to any of the ingredients of Zyloprim do not use it.

Sever Side Effects : Severe: Severe allergic reactions; blood in urine or painful urination; dark urine; fever, chills, or raw throat; irritation of the eyes; joint pain; loss of appetite; red, swollen, blistered, or peeling skin; stomach pain; inexplicable weight loss; unusu

Common: Diarrhea; queasiness.

Other: None.

Zyloprim | Allopurinol | Zyloprim | Allopurinol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyloprim

Scientific Name:

Allopurinol

Other Names:

Allopurinol, Zyloprim

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet