Buy Westcort Ointment (Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate0.20%60g$64.00Add To Cart
Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $64.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Westcort Ointment

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate

Other Names:

Hydroval Ointment

Strength(s):

0.20%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Ointment