This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Webber Calcium Magnesium Vitamin D3

Scientific Name:

Calcium/Magnesium/Vitamin D3- non Rx

Other Names:

Webber Calcium/Magnesium/Vitamin D3

Strength(s):

250/250mg/200IU

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet