Buy Vaniqa Cream (Eflornithine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vaniqa Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vaniqa Cream 13.9% 30g $91.00 Add To Cart
Vaniqa Cream 13.9% 90g $214.00 Add To Cart
Vaniqa Cream
Dosage: 13.9%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $91.00
Vaniqa Cream
Dosage: 13.9%
Quantity: 90g
Price: $214.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Eflornithine Eflornithine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Eflornithine 13.9% 30g $47.75 Add To Cart
Eflornithine 13.9% 60g $93.75 Add To Cart
Eflornithine
Dosage: 13.9%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $47.75
Eflornithine
Dosage: 13.9%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $93.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vaniqa Cream

Scientific Name:

Eflornithine

Other Names:

Vaniqa Cream, Eflora Cream

Strength(s):

13.9%

Quantities Available:

30g, 90g, 60g

Formulation:

Cream