Buy Uroxatral (Alfuzosin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Uroxatral

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Uroxatral10mg30$40.00Add To Cart
Uroxatral10mg90$107.00Add To Cart
Uroxatral
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $40.00
Uroxatral
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $107.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Alfuzosin Alfuzosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Alfuzosin10mg90$71.00Add To Cart
Alfuzosin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $71.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uroxatral | Alfuzosin | Uroxatral | Alfusin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uroxatral

Scientific Name:

Alfuzosin

Other Names:

Xatral XL, Alfuzosin ER

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, ER Tablet