Buy Uloric (Febuxostat) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Uloric

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Uloric 40mg 30 $345.00 Add To Cart
Uloric 80mg 84 $167.15 Add To Cart
Uloric 120mg 84 $242.00 Add To Cart
Uloric
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $345.00
Uloric
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $167.15
Uloric
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $242.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Febuxostat Febuxostat

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Febuxostat 40mg 100 $28.00 Add To Cart
Febuxostat 80mg 60 $88.00 Add To Cart
Febuxostat 80mg 90 $169.00 Add To Cart
Febuxostat
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $28.00
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $88.00
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $169.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uloric | Febuxostat | Uloric | Zurig

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uloric

Scientific Name:

Febuxostat

Other Names:

Zurig, Febucip, Adenuric, Uloric

Strength(s):

80mg, 40mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

90, 60, 100, 84, 30

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Film Coated Tablet