Buy Trusopt Eyedrops (Dorzolamide HCl) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Trusopt Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrop
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Trusopt Eyedrops2%5mL$50.25Add To Cart
Trusopt Eyedrops
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $50.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dorzolamide HCl Dorzolamide HCl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dorzolamide Hcl2%10mL$82.00Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl2%15mL$113.60Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $82.00
Dorzolamide Hcl
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $113.60

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Trusopt Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide HCl, Dorzolamide Hcl

Other Names:

Trusopt Eyedrops, Dorzox Eyedrops

Strength(s):

2%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eyedrop, Eye drops