Buy Trintellix (Vortioxetine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Trintellix

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Trintellix 5mg 28 $75.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix 5mg 84 $206.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix 10mg 28 $95.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix 10mg 84 $266.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix 15mg 28 $143.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix 20mg 28 $100.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix 20mg 84 $281.00 Add To Cart
Trintellix
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $75.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $206.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $95.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $266.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $143.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $100.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $281.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Trintellix | Vortioxetine | Trintellix | Trintellix

Additional information

Drug Name:

Trintellix

Scientific Name:

Vortioxetine

Other Names:

Brintellix

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg, 5mg, 15mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84

Formulation:

Tablet, Film Coated Tablet