Buy Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tribenzor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tribenzor 20/5/12.5mg 84 $191.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/10/25mg 30 $80.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/5/12.5mg 30 $74.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor
Dosage: 20/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $191.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $80.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $74.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/10/25mg 30 $103.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/10/25mg 90 $284.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/12.5mg 50 $48.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/12.5mg 100 $86.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $103.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $284.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $48.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $86.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tribenzor | Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide | Tribenzor | Triolmezest

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tribenzor

Scientific Name:

Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Triolmezest, Sevikar Hct, Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Strength(s):

40/5/12.5mg, 20/5/12.5mg, 40/10/25mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 30, 90, 50

Formulation:

Tablet