Buy Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tivicay

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tivicay 50mg 30 $755.00 Add To Cart
Tivicay
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $755.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dolutegravir Sodium Dolutegravir Sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dolutegravir 50mg 30 $250.00 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir 50mg 90 $718.00 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $250.00
Dolutegravir
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $718.00

Description

When you order dolutegravir from medicationscanada.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The dolutegravir medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Dolutegravir is the generic alternative to Tivicay.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tivicay

Scientific Name:

Dolutegravir Sodium, Dolutegravir

Other Names:

Tivicay, Instgra

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet