Buy Tambocor (Flecainide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tambocor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tambocor 50mg 60 $67.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor 50mg 120 $118.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 60 $79.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 120 $141.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $67.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $118.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $79.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $141.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Flecainide Flecainide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Flecainide 50mg 120 $97.17 Add To Cart
Flecainide 100mg 120 $109.75 Add To Cart
Flecainide
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $97.17
Flecainide
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $109.75

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tambocor | Flecainide | Tambocor | Tambocor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tambocor

Scientific Name:

Flecainide

Other Names:

Tambocor, Flecainide

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet