Buy Symbicort Inhaler (Budesonide/Formoterol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Symbicort Inhaler

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Aerosol Inhaler
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Symbicort Inhaler100/6mcg120doses$69.25Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler100/6mcg240doses$118.75Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler200/6mcg120doses$76.95Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler200/6mcg240doses$146.80Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler200/6mcg360doses$225.90Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $69.25
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $118.75
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $76.95
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $146.80
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $225.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Budesonide/Formoterol Budesonide/Formoterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Aerosol Inhaler
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Budesonide/Formoterol100/6mcg120doses$51.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol100/6mcg240doses$89.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol100/6mcg360doses$127.50Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol200/6mcg120doses$60.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol200/6mcg240doses$110.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol200/6mcg360doses$158.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol400/6mcg120doses$70.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol400/6mcg360doses$173.00Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $51.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $89.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $127.50
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $60.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $110.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $158.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 400/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $70.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 400/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $173.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Symbicort Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Budesonide/Formoterol

Other Names:

Foracort CFC Free Inhaler, Vannair Aerosol Inhaler, Vannair Inhaler

Strength(s):

200/6mcg, 100/6mcg, 400/6mcg

Quantities Available:

120doses, 240doses, 360doses

Formulation:

Aerosol Inhaler