Buy Sumycin (Tetracycline) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tetracycline Tetracycline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tetracycline250mg84$42.00Add To Cart
Tetracycline500mg100$40.00Add To Cart
Tetracycline
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $42.00
Tetracycline
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $40.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sumycin

Scientific Name:

Tetracycline

Other Names:

Tetracycline, Resteclin

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Capsule