Buy Staxyn (Vardenafil) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Staxyn

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Staxyn10mg12$106.00Add To Cart
Staxyn10mg24$194.00Add To Cart
Staxyn
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $106.00
Staxyn
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $194.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Staxyn | Vardenafil | Staxyn | Staxyn

Additional information

Drug Name:

Staxyn

Scientific Name:

Vardenafil

Other Names:

Levitra Orodispersible Tablet

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

12, 24

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet