Buy Stalevo 50 (Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Stalevo 50

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Stalevo 5012.5/50/200mg100$259.00Add To Cart
Stalevo 50
Dosage: 12.5/50/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $259.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone12.5/50/200mg50$69.00Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone
Dosage: 12.5/50/200mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $69.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Stalevo 50 | Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone | Stalevo 50 | Stalevo

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stalevo 50

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone, Carbidopa/levodopa/entacapone

Other Names:

Syncapone-50, Stalevo

Strength(s):

12.5/50/200mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Tablet